Website Manager

Fall River Youth Soccer

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/25/2018BrazilMexico10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
08/25/2018PortugalColumbia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
08/25/2018CroatiaRussia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
08/25/2018USAEngland10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
08/25/2018BelgiumFrance10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
09/08/2018RussiaBrazil10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
09/08/2018ColumbiaUSA10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
09/08/2018EnglandCroatia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
09/08/2018MexicoBelgium10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
09/08/2018FrancePortugal10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
09/15/2018USAFrance10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
09/15/2018BrazilEngland10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
09/15/2018CroatiaColumbia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
09/15/2018BelgiumPortugal10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
09/15/2018MexicoRussia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
09/22/2018EnglandMexico10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
09/22/2018FranceCroatia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
09/22/2018ColumbiaBrazil10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
09/22/2018RussiaBelgium10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
09/22/2018PortugalUSA10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
09/29/2018CroatiaPortugal10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
09/29/2018MexicoColumbia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
09/29/2018BrazilFrance10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
09/29/2018BelgiumUSA10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
09/29/2018RussiaEngland10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
10/13/2018ColumbiaRussia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
10/13/2018PortugalBrazil10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
10/13/2018FranceMexico10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
10/13/2018EnglandBelgium10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
10/13/2018USACroatia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
10/20/2018BrazilUSA10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
10/20/2018RussiaFrance10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
10/20/2018MexicoPortugal10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
10/20/2018BelgiumCroatia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
10/20/2018EnglandColumbia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 
10/27/2018FranceEngland10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 1 
10/27/2018USAMexico10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 2 
10/27/2018PortugalRussia10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 3 
10/27/2018ColumbiaBelgium10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 4 
10/27/2018CroatiaBrazil10:00AM - 11:00AMFrank M. Silvia School Fields / Field 5 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2018 Fall River Youth Soccer Association
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In